April 23rd Results

Millsboro Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Smith/Fitzgerald62.510.96010.961503053
Purnell/Pritchett6010.23010.232453048
Colt/Klauerweiden53.429.5709.573400141
Oberdick/Redden52.228.1708.174350035
Melson/Melson507.7407.745300030
Chad/Dennis50.007.7207.726250025
Robinson/Eastman32.726.3306.337200020
Simon/Coverdale22.514.290.53.798150015
Rob/AJ203.20.52.7910000
00000100000
TOTALS393.42167.21
Total Dead2

Records Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Brewer/Littleton64.2214.57014.571503154
Lindale/Algiers63.2711.63011.632453048
Jeremy/Jeremy62.6211.15011.153403043
Workman/Tucker62.4510.16010.164353038
Hollenbaush/Mitchell61.738.7908.795303033
Wagenhoffer41.824.6404.646250025
Wheedleton/Wagoner31.434.1704.177200020
Marty/Joanne22.223.4703.478150015
Collier/Collier21.292.1302.139100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS414.2270.71070.71
Total Dead0

Haven Lake

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Russell/Taylor65.2219.95019.951503053
Mike/Brian65.8719.77019.772453149
Gary/Horsey63.9414.45014.453403043
Callaway/Swafford60.0010.98010.984353038
Passwaters/Downes62.3810.93010.935303033
Adkins/Miller54.879.9609.966250025
Hastings/Kelly61.818.7708.777203023
Kimble/Weaver62.137.6607.668153018
Albrand/Farren22.334.3604.369100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS495.87106.830106.83
Total Dead0

Garrisons Lake

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Stu/Neal64.6815.96015.961503154
Smith/Blevins34.417.7307.732450045
Webb/Robbins22.955.1805.183400040
Semans/Passwaters23.125.0605.064350035
Jackson/Jackson11.471.4701.475300030
Meyers/Fry10.98000.006250025
Wright/Wright00000.0070000
Ron M./Garret M.00000.0080000
Darling/Chambers00000.0090000
00000.00100000
TOTALS154.6835.40035.40
Total Dead

Wagamon Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Jake/Brandon65.4717.59017.591503154
Spicer/Birmingham63.6613.86013.862453048
Forsman/Forsman61.789.2509.253403043
Johnson/Meisinger43.69.20.58.704350035
White/Cornett42.58.6908.695300030
Boone/Connor52.778.2408.246250025
Armour/Davidson32.726.3306.337200020
Muller/Niezgoda203.5003.508150015
Murray/Murray21.332.1402.149100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS385.4778.80.578.30
Total Dead1

Trap Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Seeney/Seeney63.9113.52013.521503154
Shirkey/Emerick63.5811.7011.702453048
Short/Short63.2211.23011.233403043
Kane/Zawacki62.379.109.104353038
Hammond/Wheedleton608.6808.685303033
Webb/Webb41.886.0706.076250025
Workman/Mccabe32.144.650.54.157200020
Harrington/Glotfelty10.98000.008150015
Hill/Hill00000.0090000
00000.00100000
TOTALS383.9164.950.564.45
Total Dead1