June 25th Results

Millsboro Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Webb/Webb65.1515.070.514.571503154
Jake/Brandon62.914.27014.272453048
Workman/Mccabe62.4913.13013.133403043
Forsman/Forsman63.0812.09012.094353038
Semans/Passwaters52.589.2909.295300030
Jackson/Jackson40.007.0207.026250025
Kimble/Weaver32.415.670.55.177200020
Wheedleton/Wag00.000.0000.008150015
Shirkey/Emerick00000910000
00000100000
TOTALS365.15275.54
Total Dead0

Records Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Russel/Taylor64.9817.58017.581503154
Adkins/Miller63.7916.58016.582453048
Melson/Melson609.3509.353403043
Callaway/Swafford60.008.2208.224353038
Oberdick/Redden608.1408.145303033
Simon/Coverdale20.002.7302.736250025
Hastings/Kelly00000.007200020
Boone/Connor00000.008150015
Armour/Davidson00000.009100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS324.9862.6062.6
Total Dead0

Haven Lake

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Short/Short64.7316.89016.891503154
Brewer/Littleton64.2816.01016.012453048
Marty/Joanne63.7212.17012.173403043
Stu/Neal50.007.2207.224350035
Seeney/Seeney306.1406.145300030
Wagenhoffer/Wagen30.004.9704.976250025
Smith/Blevins10.001.7301.737200020
Murray/Murray00000.008150015
Niezgoda/Mueller00000.009100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS304.7365.13065.13
Total Dead0

Garrisons Lake

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Lindale/Aligers64.821.67021.671503154
Johnson/Meisinger63.4217.45017.452453048
Hammond/Wheddleton63.8916.63016.633403043
Kane/Zawacki63.9714.84014.844353038
Collier/Collier64.1313.04013.045303033
White/Cornett23.35.2305.236250025
Harrington/Glotfelty00000.00700020
Passwaters/Downes00000.00800015
Hill/Jackson00000.0090000
00000.00100000
TOTALS324.888.86088.86
Total Dead

Wagamon Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Robinson/Eastman63.2413.42013.421503053
Gary/Horsey62.1512.57012.572453048
Wright/Wright65.3912.640.512.143403144
Workman/Tucker62.3911.92011.924353038
Jeremy/Jeremy62.2910.49010.495303033
Ron/Garrett32.285.1105.116250025
Rob/AJ41.74.6904.697200020
Chad/Dennis000.0000.008150015
Hollenbusch/Mitchell00000.009100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS375.3970.840.570.34
Total Dead1

Trap Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Mike/Brian6015.25015.251503053
Webb/Robbins55.1612.45012.452450146
Spicer/Birmingham6012.4012.403403043
Smith/Fitzgerald62.8211.67011.674353038
Albrand/Ferren63.049.9609.965303033
Cole/Klauerweiden608.1308.136253028
Meyers/Fryer52.076.0506.057200020
Purnell/Pritchett304.3804.388150015
Darling/Chambers404.0804.0890000
00000.00100000
TOTALS475.1684.37084.37
Total Dead0