June 4th Results

Millsboro Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Lindale/Sub63.5814.71014.711503154
Jeremy/Jeremy62.3112.2012.202453048
Adkins/Miller62.5311011.003403043
Brewer/Littleton62.2510.31010.314353038
Marty/joanne62.5110.27010.275303033
Wagenhoffer/Wagen42.438.5108.516250025
Ron/Garrett11.511.5101.517200020
Albrand/Farren00.000.0000.008150015
Darling/Chambers00000910000
00000100000
TOTALS353.58068.51
Total Dead0

Records Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
gary/horsey62.139.409.401503053
Semans/Passwaters52.829.0309.032450045
Wright/Wright33.657.9207.923400141
Stu/Neal61.908.010.57.514353038
White/Cornett31.544.4104.415300030
Rob/AJ32.074.560.54.066250025
Hill/Hill42.266.0406.047200020
Murray/Murray00000.008150015
Passwaters/Downes00000.009100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS303.6549.37148.37
Total Dead0

Haven Lake

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Spicer/Birmingham64.5322.66022.661503053
Boone/Connor65.5117.89017.892453149
Johnson/Meisinger65.0913.66013.663403043
Collier/Collier60.0011.82011.824353038
Hammond/Wheddleton6011.52011.525303033
Workman/Tucker61.959.4809.486253028
Kane/Zawacki60.009.2509.257203023
Harrington/Glotfelty33.046.2306.238150015
Hollenbusch/Mitchell00000.009100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS455.51102.510102.51
Total Dead0

Garrisons Lake

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Oberdick/Redden55.1813.46013.461500151
Purnell/Pritchett63.6913.21013.212453048
Forsman/Forsman33.236.9706.973400040
Smith/Fitzgerald33.076.7206.724350035
Short/Short42.976.6306.635300030
Mike/Brian205.805.806250025
Kimble/Weaver101.601.60700020
Webb/Webb00000.00800015
Shirkey/Emerick00000.0090000
00000.00100000
TOTALS245.1854.39054.39
Total Dead

Wagamon Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Cole/Klauerweiden63.3814.01014.011503053
Webb/Robbins63.4611.05011.052453149
Russel/Taylor6010.81010.813403043
Workman/Mccabe61.729.5409.544353038
Seeney/Seeney52.38.4508.455300030
Jackson/Jackson405.305.306250025
Meyers/Fryer31.884.5904.597200020
Simon/Coverdale203.8503.858150015
Melson/Melson203.6503.659100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS403.4671.25071.25
Total Dead2

Trap Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Jake/Brandon65.213.03013.031503154
Calloway/Swafford609.2709.272453048
Hastings/Kelly62.898.450.57.953403043
Niezgoda/Mueller42.575.6805.684350035
Armour/Davidson33.055.2705.275303033
smith/blevins303.1203.126250025
Robinson/Eastman00000.007200020
Wheedleton/Wag00000.008150015
Chad/Dennis00000.0090000
00000.00100000
TOTALS285.244.820.544.32
Total Dead0