May 21st Results

Millsboro Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Boone/Connor65.8720.73020.731503154
Callaway/Swafford6015.7015.702453048
Workman/Tucker62.6914.14014.143403043
Russell/Taylor62.6211.65011.654353038
Stu/Neal6010.84010.845303033
Collier/Collier60.0010.41010.416253028
Gary/Horsey41.696.0406.047200020
Harrington/Glotfelty21.592.4502.458150015
Hollenbusch/Mitchell00000910000
00000100000
TOTALS425.87091.96
Total Dead0

Records Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Forsman/Forsman62.8712.7012.701503053
Niezgoda/Muller63.5712.43012.432453149
Meyers/Fry63.3711.26011.263403043
Workman/Mccabe62.8010.86010.864353038
Hammond/Wheedleton6010.1010.105303033
Robinson/Eastman61.959.2909.296253028
Seeney/Seeney62.478.408.407203023
Kane/Zawacki608.0408.048153018
Shirkey/Emerick406.1106.119100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS523.5789.19089.19
Total Dead0

Haven Lake

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Jake/Brandon65.2318.36018.361503154
Hill/Hill64.7416.56016.562453048
Webb/Robbins63.7215.64015.643403043
Lindale/Algiers63.1615.61015.614353038
Wright/Wright65.1615.27015.275303033
White/Cornett64.2212.65012.656253028
Webb/Webb60.0010.34010.347203023
Armour/Davidson507.5507.558150015
Ron/Garrett204.4904.499100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS495.23116.470116.47
Total Dead0

Garrisons Lake

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Rob/AJ63.9616.65016.651503154
Cole/Klauerweiden63.4515.8015.802453048
Simon/Coverdale53.3812.60012.603400040
Wagenhoffer/Wagen33.427.8707.874350035
Spicer/Birmingham405.7305.735300030
Melson/Melson304.2904.296250025
Albrand/Farren13.783.7803.78700020
Chad/Dennis13.723.7203.72800015
Wheedleton/Wagner00000.0090000
00000.00100000
TOTALS293.9670.44070.44
Total Dead

Wagamon Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Purnell/Pritchett64.2916.86016.861503053
Darling/Chambers66.2715.83015.832453149
Short/Short64.0714.83014.833403043
Smith/Fitzgerald6012.75012.754353038
Hastings/Kelly62.4911.87011.875303033
Brian/Mike6011.71011.716253028
Adkins/Miller62.0710.69010.697203023
Marty/joanne62.1810.4219.428153018
Hill/Hill204.4504.459100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS506.27109.411108.41

Trap Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Passwaters/Downes63.8815.03015.031503154
Brewer/Littleton62.2511.79011.792453048
Jeremy/Jeremy62.1810.83010.833403043
Johnson/Meisinger62.9210.23010.234353038
Semans/Passwaters62.1610.09010.095303033
Jackson/Jackson62.048.4608.466253028
Oberdick/Redden62.017.9307.937203023
Kimble/Weaver22.664.9504.958150015
Murray/Murray12.112.1102.1190000
00000.00100000
TOTALS453.8881.42081.42
Total Dead0