May 7th Results

Millsboro Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Short/Short62.512.53012.531503053
Kane/Zawacki42.418.0108.012450045
Niezgoda/Muller32.616.8706.873400040
Meyers/Fry32.556.506.504350035
Webb/Robbins32.766.4606.465300030
Armour/Davidson22.774.8504.856250126
White/Cornett22.363.9303.937200020
Wright/Wright20.002.6402.648150015
Seeney/Seeney10.950.9500.959100010
00000100000
TOTALS262.77052.74
Total Dead0

Records Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Webb/Webb63.3813.29013.291503154
Mike/Brian62.9812.22012.222453048
Birmingham/Spicer6011.78011.783403043
Jackson/Jackson61.979.6909.694353038
Johnson/Meisinger406.1906.195300030
Kimble/Weaver30.004.6104.616250025
Smith/Fitzgerald304.5704.577200020
Harrington/Glotfelty303.9303.938150015
Smith/Blevins202.5702.579100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS393.3868.85068.85
Total Dead0

Haven Lake

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Semans/Passwaters63.3113.53013.531503053
Darling/Chambers52.448.8908.892450045
Oberdick/Redden43.818.7608.763400141
Colt/Klauerweiden33.747.6907.694350035
Chad/Dennis305.8805.885300030
Jeremy/Jeremy40.005.8105.816250025
Purnell/Pritchett42.175.7805.787200020
Wheedleton/Wagner405.2305.238150015
Rob/AJ22.273.8203.829100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS353.8165.39065.39
Total Dead0

Garrisons Lake

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Callaway/Swafford43.237.7607.761500050
Robinson/Eastman23.737.2107.212450146
Workman/Mccabe23.075.4605.463400040
Jake/Brandon22.834.9904.994350035
Hollenbusch/Mitchell21.683.0903.095300030
Boone/Connor202.4202.426250025
Gary/Horsey11.691.6901.6970000
Hastings/Kelly00000.0080000
Murray/Murray00000.0090000
00000.00100000
TOTALS153.7332.62032.62
Total Dead

Wagamon Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Lindale/Algiers64.5313.86013.861503053
Hammond/Wheedleton64.9813.08013.082453149
Brewer/Littleton62.2410.25010.253403043
Stu/Neal609.6709.674353038
Albrand/Farren52.058.8708.875300030
Passwaters/Downes42.827.307.306250025
Shirkey/Emerick203.8703.877200020
Collier/Collier000.0000.008150015
Hill/Hill00000.009100010
00000.00100000
TOTALS354.9866.9066.90
Total Dead0

Trap Pond

ANGLERTOTAL FISHLARGEST FISHINITIAL WEIGHTPENALTY WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTWEIGHT POSITIONPond Pts6 FISHLUNKERTOTAL POINTS
Russell/Taylor63.3813.05013.051503053
Marty/joanne64.1212.79012.792453048
Workman/Tucker63.1712.7012.703403043
Waggenhoffer62.719.7309.734353038
Forsman/Forsman42.397.7207.725303033
Adkins/Miller34.147.6907.696250126
Melson/Melson42.496.7706.777200020
Simon/Coverdale12.152.1502.158150015
Ron/Garrett12.112.1102.1190000
00000.00100000
TOTALS374.1474.71074.71
Total Dead0