Tournament Standings

PLACETeam NamesTournament 1Tournament 2Tournament 3Tournament 4Tournament 5Tournament 6Total
1Lindale/Algiers4859385860263
2Jacob/Brandon5835595448254
3Russell/Taylor5955384359254
4Brewer/Littleton5643483848233
5Short/Short4353433057226
6Birmingham/Spicer4843305943223
7Calloway/Swafford3850484838222
8Webb/Robbins4030434946208
9Mike/Brian5448282553208
10Forsman/Forsman4330534038204
11Cole/ Klauerweiden4135485623203
12Semans/Passwaters3558334530201
13Stu/Neal5738333835201
14Johnson/Meisinger3530384552200
15Hamond/Wheeldeton3351333345195
16Jermey/Jermey4325434833192
17Workman/Tucker3843432838190
18Purnell/Pritchett4820574815188
19Gary/Horsey4420205348185
20Oberdick/Redden3541235233184
21Ryan Smith/JT Fitzgerald5320383538184
22Workman/Mcabe2040383843179
23Adkins/Miller2526234349166
24Jim Boone/Bob Connor252560540164
25Kane/Zawacki3845182338162
26Webb/Webb255823054160
27Marty/Joann1549183343158
28Wagonhoffer/Wagonhoffer2538352525148
29Seeeny/Seeney5410233030147
30Robinson/Eastman204628053147
31Jackson/Jackson3038282525146
32Meyers/Fry2535432020143
33Miller/Niezgoda154049350139
34White/Cornett3020283025133
35Wright/Wright015334044132
36Melson/Melson3020251043128
37Rob/AJ1010572520122
38Passwaters/Downes33255400112
39Smith/Blevins4510102520110
40Simon/Coverdale1515401525110
41Collier/Collier100283833109
42Darling/Chambers04550010105
43Hastings/Kelly2303343099
44Kimbel/Weaver152515202095
45Albrand/Ferren10302003393
46Armour/Davidson20261530091
47Shirkey/Emerick4820100078
48Chad/Dennis Webb2530150070
49Ron M/Garret M01010202565
50Hollenbusch/Mitchell333000063
51Harrington/Glotfelty15151515060
52Chris Hill/Jackson Hill00500050
53Whedelton/Wagner201500035
54Murray/Murray10000010