Tournament Standings

PLACETeam NamesTeam NamesTeam NamesTeam NamesTeam NamesTeam NamesTournament 6Total
1Short/Short3348604860249
2Brewer/Littleton2853565253242
3Jester/Roach5543594933239
4Workman/Tucker4049484356236
5Woodall/Robbins4348495738235
6Hastings/Kelly5148405143233
7Stu/Neal5933584438232
8Melson/Melson3556484348230
9Smith/Fitzgerald5715435354222
10Gene/Kevin4656453833218
11Onusko5858351848217
12Passwaters/Sapp4959254338214
13Jake/Brandon3043485338212
14Passwaters/Semans3538433857211
15Brian/Mike3538484343207
16Marty/Dave1544544549207
17Robinson/Eastman3043504833204
18Boone/Connor4053253848204
19Workman/Mccabe3548205935197
20Terry/Shea2528434358197
21Wright/Wright3548385025196
22Collier/Fields4625542843196
23Russell/Taylor4028403057195
24Wilkins/Wilkins4054153548192
25Oberdick/Redden5038383328187
26Webb/Tomer3043354325176
27Webb/Webb3838333333175
28Kimble/Kimble3043352540173
29Armour/Gilbert3033433430170
30Reynolds/Metzgar015544843160
31Marty/Joanne4030253825158
32Colby/Baker2533383820154
33Seeney/Seeney4535252820153
34Tony E/Troy3515203548153
35Birmingham/Spicer025305443152
36Lang/Lang3028402528151
37Armour/Davidson472320590149
38Simon/Coverdale4920252530149
39Darling/Johnson4525103330143
40Donaldson/Donaldson033353043141
41Niezgoda/Niezgoda2533332820139
42Meyers/Fryer155402050139
43Johnson/Meisigner2039332520137
44Cole/Klauweden154430028117
45Dixon/Carpenter53030200103
46Wagenhoffer/Wagenhoffer20281523086
47Adkins/Clough433800081
48Simpson/Birmingham2520003580
49Mckee/Mckee20152501878
50Forsman/Forsman0202102364
51Dalton/Dalton030300060
52Weaver/Weaver2020150055
53Cross/Lawyer023030053
54Hill001503853
55Curtis/Sebastian020200040
56Oneil/Krause20000020
57Albrand/Ferren01500015